Trainerteam
Co-Trainer
Bernhard John
Bernhard John
Betreuer
Jörn Radtke
Jörn Radtke
Trainingszeiten
Mittwochs
19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Freitags
19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Aktueller Spieltag / Tabelle / Spielplan
Ergebnisse aktueller Spieltag | |||
Sonntag, 24.03.24 | |||
13:00 | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel II | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II | – : – |
15:00 | FC Bensberg | TuS Lindlar | – : – |
15:15 | TV Klaswipper | VfR Wipperfürth | – : – |
15:15 | SV Frielingsdorf I | SSV Bergneustadt | – : – |
15:15 | TuS Homburg-Bröltal | TuS Immekeppel | – : – |
15:15 | Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld | TuS Untereschbach | – : – |
15:15 | Heiligenhauser SV | SV Refrath/Frankenforst I | – : – |
15:15 | SSV Marienheide | TuS Elsenroth | – : – |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | Torv.Torverh. | Tordiff. | Pkt.Punkte | |||
1. | TuS Lindlar | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 86 : 19 | 67 | 54 |
2. | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel II | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 79 : 28 | 51 | 51 |
3. | SV Frielingsdorf I | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 66 : 25 | 41 | 50 |
4. | VfR Wipperfürth | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 80 : 23 | 57 | 49 |
5. | Heiligenhauser SV | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 70 : 35 | 35 | 48 |
6. | TuS Immekeppel | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 47 : 42 | 5 | 30 |
7. | TuS Homburg-Bröltal | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 53 : 43 | 10 | 29 |
8. | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 48 : 60 | -12 | 28 |
9. | SSV Bergneustadt | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 49 : 61 | -12 | 26 |
10. | SV Refrath/Frankenforst I | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 46 : 64 | -18 | 26 |
11. | FC Bensberg | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 29 : 70 | -41 | 22 |
12. | Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 44 : 92 | -48 | 22 |
13. | TuS Untereschbach | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 39 : 90 | -51 | 22 |
14. | SSV Marienheide | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 46 : 63 | -17 | 19 |
15. | TV Klaswipper | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29 : 61 | -32 | 17 |
16. | TuS Elsenroth | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23 : 58 | -35 | 17 |
Spielplan | |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 (ME) | |
13:00 | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel II SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II |
Dienstag, 26.03.2024 (ME) | |
19:30 | SV Refrath/Frankenforst I SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II |
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 (ME) | |
13:00 | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II SV Frielingsdorf I |
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 (ME) | |
15:15 | TuS Immekeppel SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II |
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 (ME) | |
13:00 | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II SSV Bergneustadt |
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 (ME) | |
15:15 | TuS Homburg-Bröltal SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 (ME) | |
15:15 | VfR Wipperfürth SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 (ME) | |
13:00 | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II TuS Elsenroth |