Trainerteam
Trainer
Fabian Reitmeister
Fabian Reitmeister
Co-Trainer
Manuel Marks
Manuel Marks
Teammanager
Simon Wenz
Simon Wenz
Trainingszeiten
Mittwochs
19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Freitags
20:30 – 22:00 Uhr
20:30 – 22:00 Uhr
Aktueller Spieltag / Tabelle / Spielplan
Ergebnisse aktueller Spieltag | |||
13:00 | FC Wiedenest-Othetal II | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III | – : – |
13:00 | TuS Homburg-Bröltal II | SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel II | – : – |
13:00 | RS Waldbröl II | BSV Viktoria Bielstein 1920 e.V. II | – : – |
15:00 | SV Morsbach | SSV Bergneustadt 2 | – : – |
15:00 | Dümmlinghausen | Dieringhausen | – : – |
15:15 | TuS Reichshof 1883/1929 e.V. | SG Holpe-Wallerhausen 2 | – : – |
15:15 | SSV Hochwald I | TuS Elsenroth II | – : – |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | Torv.Torverh. | Tordiff. | Pkt.Punkte | |||
1. | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 66 : 14 | 52 | 59 |
2. | Dümmlinghausen | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 112 : 24 | 88 | 52 |
3. | SV Morsbach | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 71 : 32 | 39 | 45 |
4. | Derschlag II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 51 : 34 | 17 | 34 |
5. | SSV Hochwald I | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 54 : 42 | 12 | 33 |
6. | RS Waldbröl II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 58 : 63 | -5 | 32 |
7. | FC Wiedenest-Othetal II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 37 : 40 | -3 | 31 |
8. | SSV Bergneustadt 2 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 48 : 44 | 4 | 28 |
9. | Dieringhausen | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 48 : 58 | -10 | 25 |
10. | TuS Reichshof 1883/1929 e.V. | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36 : 46 | -10 | 24 |
11. | TuS Elsenroth II | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 42 : 59 | -17 | 24 |
12. | TuS Homburg-Bröltal II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 34 : 53 | -19 | 24 |
13. | BSV Viktoria Bielstein 1920 e.V. II | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 45 : 81 | -36 | 14 |
14. | SG Holpe-Wallerhausen 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 39 : 78 | -39 | 12 |
15. | SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel II | 21 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 28 : 101 | -73 | 3 |
16. | BV Drabenderhöhe II zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan | |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 (ME) | |
13:00 | FC Wiedenest-Othetal II SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III |
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024 (ME) | |
19:30 | SG Holpe-Wallerhausen 2 SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III |
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 (ME) | |
11:00 | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III SV Morsbach |
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 (ME) | |
13:00 | SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel II SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III |
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 (ME) | |
11:00 | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III SSV Bergneustadt 2 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 (ME) | |
11:00 | TuS Homburg-Bröltal II SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 (ME) | |
11:00 | SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III TuS Elsenroth II |